Results
Top 30
Open Men
1 |
Abdi Abdirahman |
AZ |
58:42 |
2 |
Ryan Shay |
MI |
1:00:33 |
3 |
Jason Hartmann |
CO |
1:01:15 |
4 |
Matthew Downin |
NJ |
1:01:17 |
5 |
Kyle Baker |
IN |
1:01:21 |
6 |
Nick Cordes |
OH |
1:01:23 |
7 |
Joe Driscoll |
TN |
1:01:25 |
8 |
Mike Morgan |
MI |
1:01:41 |
9 |
Teren Jameson |
UT |
1:01:52 |
10 |
Jacob Frey |
MI |
1:02:31 |
11 |
Matt Levassiur |
CO |
1:02:56 |
12 |
Chris Lundstrom |
MN |
1:02:57 |
13 |
Ryan Meissen |
WI |
1:03:04 |
14 |
Ross Martinson |
PA |
1:03:18 |
15 |
Christopher Reis |
OH |
1:03:38 |
16 |
Ed Schlichter |
PA |
1:03:41 |
17 |
Edward Callinan |
NJ |
1:03:53 |
18 |
Jason Ely |
CO |
1:03:56 |
19 |
Eric Blake |
CT |
1:04:02 |
20 |
Bryan Skelly |
PA |
1:04:25 |
21 |
Robert Wong |
MA |
1:04:50 |
22 |
Antonio Arce |
CA |
1:05:09 |
23 |
Matt Pimentel |
MA |
1:05:12 |
24 |
Terry Shea |
MA |
1:05:28 |
25 |
Kevin Collins |
NY |
1:05:42 |
26 |
Chris Graff |
VA |
1:05:42 |
27 |
Nick Rogers |
OR |
1:05:45 |
28 |
Matthew Ely |
MA |
1:05:47 |
29 |
Karl Savage |
PA |
1:06:07 |
30 |
Ryan Kirpatrick |
CO |
1:06:16 |
Open Women
1 |
Blake Russell |
CA |
1:06:43 |
2 |
Colleen De Reuck |
CO |
1:08:47 |
3 |
Nicole Aish |
CO |
1:09:08 |
4 |
Laura Turner |
WA |
1:11:11 |
5 |
Sarah Wells |
MN |
1:11:24 |
6 |
Ann Alyanak |
OH |
1:11:30 |
7 |
Stephanie Bylander |
CO |
1:12:57 |
8 |
Leigh Daniel |
OH |
1:13:29 |
9 |
Dot McMahan |
MI |
1:13:31 |
10 |
Michelle La Fleur |
GA |
1:13:31 |
11 |
Carly Graystock |
MI |
1:13:41 |
12 |
Sopagna Eap |
OR |
1:14:30 |
13 |
Judy Johnson |
NY |
1:15:05 |
14 |
Zika Palmer |
TN |
1:15:16 |
15 |
Colleen Stroud |
CO |
1:15:29 |
16 |
Danyelle Phelps |
NH |
1:15:44 |
17 |
Molly Taber |
MA |
1:15:57 |
18 |
Vanessa Hunter |
VA |
1:16:00 |
19 |
Caroline Kondoleon-Bjun |
MA |
1:16:19 |
20 |
Suzy Schumacher |
AZ |
1:16:28 |
21 |
Mary Lynn Currier |
CT |
1:16:29 |
22 |
Allison Lind |
CT |
1:16:40 |
23 |
Emily Richard |
DC |
1:16:43 |
24 |
Emily Jameson |
UT |
1:16:53 |
25 |
Molly Sunderlin |
WI |
1:17:03 |
26 |
Shannon Hovey |
CT |
1:17:38 |
27 |
Christina Blackmer |
OR |
1:18:07 |
28 |
Kerry Arsenault |
CT |
1:18:32 |
29 |
Mary Dolan Zengo |
CT |
1:18:34 |
30 |
Tara Maguire |
NY |
1:19:53 |
Men's Teams
1 Mohegan Striders (Connecticut) 5:46:40
Chad Johnson 1:06:24
Chadwick Brown 1:07:13
Chris Andrew 1:08:45
Patrick Swift 1:11:19
Stephen Herrera 1:12:59
2 Housatonic Road Runners (Connecticut) 6:19:34
Jim Zoldy 1:13:53
Frank Tiroletto 1:14:20
Joseph Puopolo 1:15:43
Kevin Skehan 1:16:20
Brian Williams 1:19:18
3 Athlete's Foot - Hitek (Connecticut) 6:29:42
Tom Harding 1:11:06
Alan Macdougal 1:16:44
Timothy King 1:18:33
Charles Hornak 1:19:18
Raymond Regan 1:24:01