CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Ventura County Fairgrounds
September 6th 2019 10 W Harbor Blvd., Ventura, California, 93001, United States
Report
Block
21 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 videos)
2013 - (12 videos)
2014 - (18 videos)
2015 - (11 videos)
2016 - (14 videos)
2017 - (11 videos)
2018 - (9 videos)
Race Videos
0
Interviews
9
Tyler Tickner 1st Place Boys Senior Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Sep 1st 2018, 5:45am
Mateo Joseph 1st Place Boys Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Sep 1st 2018, 4:45am
Gabe Abbes 1st Place Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Sep 1st 2018, 4:30am
Chris Verdugo 2nd Place Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Sep 1st 2018, 3:15am
Carson Smith 1st Place Boys Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Sep 1st 2018, 3:00am
Arianna Griffiths 1st Place Girls Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Sep 1st 2018, 2:55am
«
1
»
All
9
Featured
0
Search
Mateo Joseph 1st Place Boys Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Published by
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Sep 1st 2018, 4:45am
Comments
Seaside Invitational - Aug 31, 2018
Ventura County Fairgrounds
Mens 3.00 Miles Sophomore
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Joseph, Mateo
10
Great Oak
15:41.4
2
Montez, Austin
10
Great Oak
15:47.3
3
Worthy, John
10
Great Oak
15:56.8
4
Reden, Kyle
10
Great Oak
15:59.2
5
Kiehn, Scott
10
Great Oak
15:59.6
6
Fitzgerald, Angus
10
Royal
16:13.3
7
Klepper, Ben
10
Agoura
16:17.4
8
Lopez, Marco
10
Santa Paula
16:27.5
9
White, Mason
10
Great Oak
16:30.5
10
Saville, Quinn
10
Great Oak
16:51.6
11
Nguyen, Anthony
10
Great Oak
16:51.8
12
Fehlman, Marcus
10
Royal
17:01.3
13
De la Rionda, Jack
10
Royal
17:04.5
14
Tellez, Daniel
10
Santa Paula
17:05.4
15
Boeck, Marcus
10
Great Oak
17:09.8
16
Smith, Micah
10
Rio Mesa
17:13.7
17
Buncab, Jonah
10
Great Oak
17:19.1
18
Saucedo, Jonathan
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
17:19.4
19
Martinez, Brian
10
Moorpark
17:19.7
20
Garderes, Nathan
10
Thousand Oaks
17:21.0
21
Ruyle, Jake
10
Great Oak
17:39.0
22
Katz, Harrison
10
Agoura
17:50.7
23
Gilbert, Tyler
10
Great Oak
17:57.4
24
Kakar, Issa
10
Great Oak
17:57.5
25
Gonzalez, Abraham
10
Garces Memorial
17:59.6
26
Waters, Matthew
10
Moorpark
17:59.8
27
Burns, Gavin
10
Buena
18:02.5
28
Okayama, Aaron
10
Thousand Oaks
18:20.8
29
Martinez, Daniel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
18:23.2
30
Kletter, Jet
10
Malibu
18:23.9
31
Hertenstein, Caden
10
Buena
18:24.8
32
Hunt, Daniel
10
Littlerock
18:29.0
33
Easley, Kai
10
Moorpark
18:29.3
34
Rios, Giovanni
10
Great Oak
18:30.0
35
Wigul, Charlie
10
Agoura
18:39.6
36
Musselman, Dustin
10
Great Oak
18:40.0
37
Rauch, Brett
10
Thousand Oaks
18:40.2
38
Donate, Ethan
10
Thousand Oaks
18:41.7
39
Brill, Ben
10
Harvard-Westlake
18:43.7
40
Roth, Daniel
10
Moorpark
18:59.7
41
Alvarado, Daniel
10
Great Oak
19:02.8
42
Geesen, John
10
Agoura
19:08.4
43
Scally, Tomas
10
Thousand Oaks
19:13.3
44
Hernandez, Jose
10
Santa Paula
19:14.2
45
Meyer, Dylan
10
Rosamond
19:15.4
46
Avilez-Quintero, Real
10
Calabasas
19:15.5
47
McAulay, Jaden
10
Agoura
19:19.6
48
Warner, Raymond
10
Thousand Oaks
19:22.3
49
Jilek, Ryan
10
Great Oak
19:22.5
50
Lemus, Gabriel
10
Santa Paula
19:23.6
51
Boardman, Paul
10
Harvard-Westlake
19:27.0
52
Kirkhope, Max
10
Agoura
19:27.4
53
Elder, Johnny
10
Agoura
19:28.1
54
Smith, Braden
10
Thousand Oaks
19:29.7
55
Wilkinson, Nathaniel
10
Moorpark
19:34.4
56
Gomez, Nicolas
10
Moorpark
19:35.0
57
Paik, Joel
10
Agoura
19:37.0
58
Rojas, Rodolfo
10
Moorpark
19:38.5
59
Jordon, Kaleb
10
Buena
19:40.2
60
Duncan, Kaden
10
Buena
19:52.6
61
Ryan, Cory
10
Moorpark
19:56.5
62
Bunag, Marvin
10
Rio Mesa
19:56.9
63
Preap, Christopher
10
Moorpark
19:58.4
64
Mendieta, Sergio
10
Moorpark
20:13.2
65
Woolgar, Kevin
10
Rio Mesa
20:15.9
66
Lorenzen, Seth
10
Moorpark
20:21.2
67
Simonet, Hugo
10
Agoura
20:21.4
68
Parra, Josh
10
Moorpark
20:22.4
69
Flores, Tim
10
Moorpark
20:23.3
70
Goodman, Jake
10
Agoura
20:24.3
71
Rittmeister, Gavin
10
Thousand Oaks
20:24.9
72
Luekenga, Aaron
10
Moorpark
20:36.3
73
Moreno, Mario
10
Buena
20:37.3
74
Bases, Joshua
10
Calabasas
20:47.1
75
Yanez, Gio
10
Thousand Oaks
20:48.5
76
Maher, John
10
Buena
20:49.2
77
Case, Finn
10
Malibu
21:01.5
78
Manning, Taji
10
Moorpark
21:03.2
79
McCutchen, Alec
10
Thousand Oaks
21:04.1
80
Marecaux, Felix
10
Agoura
21:04.7
81
Zuzick, Samuel
10
Moorpark
21:04.9
82
Lampert, Ben
10
Buena
21:11.7
83
Alcantar, Aaron
10
Nordhoff
21:17.6
84
May, Connor
10
Moorpark
21:19.8
85
Sanchez, Ryan
10
Moorpark
21:19.9
86
Worsham, Tristan
10
Agoura
21:33.3
87
Vargas, Peter
10
Rio Mesa
21:38.2
88
Goike, Andrew
10
Agoura
21:49.1
89
Venegas, Roman
10
Rio Mesa
21:52.2
90
Van Patton, Jesse
10
Malibu
22:00.2
91
Liu, Spencer
10
Calabasas
22:10.9
92
Rosas, Raul
10
Rosamond
22:32.5
93
Nagelin, Vincent
10
Malibu
22:37.0
94
Rendon, Cal
10
Rosamond
22:41.5
95
Cruz, Aylan
10
Nordhoff
22:41.5
96
Hays, Carter
10
Moorpark
23:01.0
97
Marques, Elior
10
Malibu
23:01.3
98
Haiden, Ryan
10
Moorpark
23:01.6
99
Schramm, Thomas
10
Harvard-Westlake
23:11.2
100
Marson, Connor
10
Buena
24:21.2
101
Dubrin, Nathaniel
10
Nordhoff
24:35.2
102
Rendon, Daniel
10
Rosamond
25:06.4
103
Goodearl, Luke
10
Calabasas
25:13.5
104
Perea, Jaime
10
Buena
27:11.3
105
Bowman, Jesse
10
Harvard-Westlake
30:06.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Arianna Griffiths 1st Place Girls Junior Race - Seaside Invitatio
Carson Smith 1st Place Boys Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational
Chris Verdugo 2nd Place Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2
Daniela Quintero 1st Place Girls Freshman Race - Seaside Invitati
Elisse Weinerth 2nd Place Girls Junior Race - Seaside Invitationa
Gabe Abbes 1st Place Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Mateo Joseph 1st Place Boys Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitational
Natalia Quintero 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitat
Tyler Tickner 1st Place Boys Senior Race - Seaside Invitational 2
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat
#mateo-joseph
#great
#oak
#seaside
#cross
#country
#invitational
More videos
Tyler Tickner 1st Place Boys Senior Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Gabe Abbes 1st Place Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
0 shares:
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
E-cademie A Charter High School - Woods Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
,
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
9
1
2017
11
3
2016
1
14
2
326
2015
1
11
3
310
2014
1
18
5
140
2013
1
12
5
331
2012
1
1
430
2011
1
1
2
146
2010
2
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dyestat
#mateo-joseph
#great
#oak
#seaside
#cross
#country
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!